weitere LINKs über Schweidnitz

 

 

 

 

Stammbaum :

http://www.myheritage.de/site-family-tree-103065153/ruffert?familytreeid=10&rootindivudalid=10000001

 

 

PORTRÄTS

http://www.pic-upload.de/gal-451515/38jpbb/1.html

 

 

 

http://gw.geneanet.org/ruffertk?lang=de;pz=klaus+dieter;nz=ruffert;ocz=0;m=n;v=ruffert;t=a 

 

 


 

o   Unbekannt &   Unbekannt ?

o   August? &   Hedwig ?
o   Paul †1928..1930 &   Martha Maria Kaszner 1872-1945
o Felix 1892..1893-1914..1918
o   Hugo Paul Josef 1903-1985 &   Helene Anna Hahn 1910-2010
o Ingeborg 1930
o   Hans Joachim Hugo 1933-2011 &   Elfriede Emma Kunle 1937
o Winfried Hans Paul 1955-2005 & Beate Ingrid Klingele
o Sandra & Martin Baumann
o Sabrina
o Winfried Hans Paul 1955-2005 & Bärbel Hadenbach
o Domenik
o Natalie
o Bernd Jürgen 1959 & Silvia Hiss
o X
o X
o X
o X
o X
o X
o   Klaus Dieter 1962 &1992 Britta Lemke 1967
o Fabian 1992
o Jonas 1995
o   Klaus Dieter 1962 &2010 Sonja Veronika Klingele 1957
...
o Margret 1934 & Heinrich Heinz
o Felicitas 1935 & Bruno Brenke 2013-
...
o Johanna 1937 & Heinrich Bolte
o Marion ca 1973-ca 1993
o Walter 1938 & Waltraud ?
o Steffan
o Sandra
o Brigitte & Bernhard Kininger
o Regina 1945
o Roswiha 1948
o Hertha 1910-1996 & Ernst Georg Friedrich 1898-1973
...
o Grethel
o Max
o Gustav & ? ?
o X
o Gustav
o Amalie

 

 

Namensliste     Schweidnitzer Linie

   

, Annna Kassner, Ruffert, Bruder
Beyer, Marie Elisabeth Rosina Kassner, Ruffert, Felix
Biewald, Christina Kassner, Albert Ruffert, Gustav?
Böhm, Berthold August Rudolf Kassner, Hedwig Ruffert, Hans Joachim Hugo
Böhm, Christian Kastner, Martha Ruffert, Hertha
Böhm, Heinrich Wilhelm Arnold Kleinfeld, Caroline Dorothea Ruffert, Hugo Paul Josef
Böhm, Johann Gottfried Klingele, Beate Ruffert, Marion
Böhm, Johann Gottlich Klingele, Karl Josef Ruffert, Max
Böhm, Klaus - Dietrich Arnold Klingele, Sonja Ruffert, Paul
Böhm, Wilhelm August Knupfer, Albert Leopold Ruffert, Winfried Hans Paul
Bühmann, Heinrich Heinz Knupfer, Ida Fanny Schmidt, Heinrich
Dietsche, Sophie Kunle, Albert Schmidt, Jenny
Friedrich, Georg Kunle, Albert junjor Schmidt, Klara
Gaffron, Adolf Kunle, Karl Josef Schweizer, Johann N.
Hahn, Adolf Kunle, Karl Josef Schweizer, Maria Rosiena
Hahn, August Lemke, Heinrich Sonntag, Johann Gottfried
Hahn, Emma Martha Mann, Sonntag, Susanna Helena
Hahn, Gertrud Elfriede Mann, Karl Steible, Maria Agathe
Hahn, Helene Anna Minkner, Johann George Wagner, Bertha
Hahn, Martin Minkner, Johanna Dorothea Weese, Johanna Dorothea Theresia
Heerde, Johanne Rosina Müller, Marie Rosina Weese, Theresia Junianel
Herzog, Christina Nitkel, Anna Werk, Susanna Maria
Hogenmüller, Christine Podlich, Carl Eduard Zimmermann, Gotthilf Theodor
Horakh, Ruth Podlich, Gottfried Zimmermann, Johann Benjaminiu
Kahlert, Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Podlich, Ottilie Dorothea Berta Zimmermann, Johann Ludwig
Kahlert, Ernestine Caroline Reichelt, Magdalena Zimmermann, Martha Theodora
Kassner, Riedel, Johann Carl
 

 

 

Ortsliste  Schweidnitzer Linie

 

Altenburg Kirchhofen Raukau
Breslau Kirchhofen Reichenbach / EuleBad
Carlsdorf Königsberg Riesa / Grossenhain
Carlsruhe OS Kreutzburg OS Riesa / Grossenhain
Carlsruhe OS Krozingen Schwarzwald
Eisenbach Neustadt Lampersdorf Schweidnitz
Engeln Langenöls Schwiebus/Pol
Engeln/NdlNeusorg / Opf LohnigNeusorg / Opf.Waldenburg Striegau
Freiburg im Breisgau Meldorf / Holst Stuttgart
Freiburg im Breisgau Michelsdorf TieschtigelBauholz /Konstanz
Freudenstadt Neumarkt / Schlesien Weinberg
Goßwitz / Thür Niedersalzbrunn/Polen WilkauGPristrau
Gößwitz Thr. NimptschBayern Wilschkowitz
Groß – Wilkau Ninburg an der Weser Wilschkowitz
Haslach Ober - Peilau1868 Wilschkowitz
Heidersdorf Ober-Peilau Wöttrisch
Heidersdorf OberseifendorfAlt Breisach Wöttrisch
Heitersheim Quanzendorf
 
Hilden / Rhld